annuarioaudio
» » Corellian - Fathoms EP

Corellian - Fathoms EP flac album

Corellian - Fathoms EP flac album
Title:
Fathoms EP
Performer:
Style:
Psy-Trance, Progressive Trance
Released:
Country:
FLAC album size:
1547 mb
Other formats:
VOX MMF MP1 DMF DXD MMF AA
Genre:
Rating:
4.6 ✪

Corellian Fathoms (Corellian's Bed Rocker Original). play) (pause) (download) (fb) (vk) (tw). Corellian Fathoms (Corellian's Bed Rocker Original). Corellian Fathoms (Corellian's Bed Rockers Original Mx). 11:35.

Corellian ‎– Fathoms EP. Label: Flying Rhino Records ‎– AFR 048. Format: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP, Promo. Fathoms (Corellian's Bed Rocker Original). AA. Fathoms (Freelance Icebreakers Remix). Remix – Freelance Icebreakers.

Fathoms EP ‎(12", EP, Promo). Flying Rhino Records. Fathoms (Corellian's Bed Rocker Original) would be the prog trance side of this 12 & is still a very good track around the same tempo as the previous only a lot softer & more minimal, there is no real melody, rather they use a rolling snare roll with what sounds to me like a phaser effect, aside from that there is not a whole.

Слушайте и скачивайте the fathoms на Хотплеере в mp. Corellian - Fathoms (The Reprise) 07:27. Mitch Marinaro - 8 Fathoms Below the Sea 02:45. Chymera - Fathoms (Cosmic Cowboys The Fall Of Icarus Mix) 06:25. Chymera - Fathoms (Clemens Ruh Below The Surface Rmx) 08:14. Keith Merrow - From Fathoms Beneath (The Awakening Pt. 1) 04:23. Merrow - From Fathoms Beneath (The Awakening pt.

FATHOMS is a metalcore music artist. Fathoms is an English metalcore band from Brighton in Sussex, formed in 2010. Thanks to Bosh66 for the addition.

Fathoms ep by Tipper, released 23 February 2015 1. Sorus 2. Peripherals 3. Ambergris 4. Deep Sixing 5. Trenched. Streaming + Download. Includes unlimited streaming via the free Bandcamp app, plus high-quality download in MP3, FLAC and more. Purchasable with gift card. Fairchildren by Ott. supported by 202 fans who also own Fathoms ep. please sign vinyl :) sebsolace. Cosmic Dubs by Bluetech. supported by 171 fans who also own Fathoms ep.

It's Electric, 8m 35sec. Chat About Fathoms by Corellian. For You. Music, radio and podcasts, all free. Listen online or download the iHeartRadio App. Connect.

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Fathoms (Corellian's Bed Rocker Original) 11:31
AA Fathoms (Freelance Icebreakers Remix)
Remix – Freelance Icebreakers
8:36

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

Both tracks run at 134 bpm.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A, etched): MPO AFR 048 A1
  • Matrix / Runout (Side AA, etched): MPO AFR 048 AA1

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
AFR 048 Corellian Fathoms ‎(12") Flying Rhino Records AFR 048 UK 1999