annuarioaudio
» » Praga Khan - Bula Bula

Praga Khan - Bula Bula flac album

Praga Khan - Bula Bula flac album
Title:
Bula Bula
Performer:
Style:
House, Acid House
Released:
Country:
FLAC album size:
1179 mb
Other formats:
XM WAV APE AC3 VQF AAC MP3
Genre:
Rating:
4.4 ✪

On this page you can listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. Release title: Praga Khan - Bula Bula. Photo of Praga Khan - Bula Bula. More albums of Praga Khan: Injected With A Poison (Part 1 Mixes).

Redirected from Bula Bula (Praga Khan song)). Maurice Joseph Francois Engelen (born 7 January 1959), known by his stage name Praga Khan, is a Belgian electronic musician. Khan is considered one of the leading pioneers of the new beat/rave/hardcore electronic dance music scene that originated in Belgium. Khan has also contributed to the theatrical scene with his musical collaborations in The Next Dimension and Code Red.

Other artists whom record with Maurice under the guise of Praga Khan include Jade 4U, Marco Rosso, Oliver Adams and Ransom. As well as being co-founder of many successful acts like 101, Lords of Acid and MNO, Maurice was also co-founder of Antler Subway Records along with Roland Beelen, better known as Bellucci in Morton Sherman Bellucci.

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes. Released at: This album was released on the label Move Your Body (catalog number move 01) Just In Distribution (catalog number JD MM 410 402). This album was released in 1990 year.

How do you say Bula Bula (Praga Khan song)? Listen to the audio pronunciation of Bula Bula (Praga Khan song) on pronouncekiwi. Currently popular pronunciations.

Lyrics & Chords of Bula Bula by Praga Khan, 363 times played by 158 listeners - get pdf, listen similar. Contribute to Praga Khan - Bula Bula Lyrics.

AboutSee all. Contact Grace bula on Messenger.

AKA: Maurice Engelen, Maurice J. F. Engelen, and Maurice Joseph Francois Engelen. Popular Praga Khan songs.

Tracklist

A Bula Bula (Heaven Mix) 5:16
B Bula Bula (Hell Mix) 5:16

Companies, etc.

  • Published By – BE'S Songs
  • Printed By – GD Imprimerie

Credits

  • Design [Cover] – Tejo De Roeck
  • Photography By – Marc Van Lommel
  • Written-By – Ramson*
  • Written-By, Composed By, Arranged By – Chris Inger, Jade 4 U*, Praga Khan

Notes

Made in France.
Imprimé en France

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 3 297495 104024
  • Other (Distribution Code): PM 212
  • Rights Society: SACEM SDRM SACD SGDL

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
HOUSE 007, HOUSE 007-12 Praga Khan Bula Bula ‎(12") House Records, House Records HOUSE 007, HOUSE 007-12 Belgium 1989
HOUSE 007, HS 007-7 Praga Khan Bula Bula ‎(7") House Records, House Records HOUSE 007, HS 007-7 Belgium 1989
HOUSE 007 CDM, HS 007-CDM Praga Khan Bula Bula ‎(CD, Mini, Single) House Records, House Records HOUSE 007 CDM, HS 007-CDM Belgium 1989
84.010 Praga Khan Bula Bula ‎(12") Sono-Rodven 84.010 Venezuela 1989
move 01, JD MM 410 402 Praga Khan Bula Bula ‎(7", Single) Move Your Body, Just'In Distribution move 01, JD MM 410 402 France 1990